Clearance & Secondhand
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Yamaha Silicon Lacquer Cleaning Cloth Extra Large
Yamaha
MSRP: £9.99Now: £3.69Was: £9.99Yamaha Silicon Lacquer Cleaning Cloth Extra Large The Yamaha Silicon Cleaning Cloth is the ideal tool to use when polishing the lacquer on your brass instrument. Specially manufactured to be gentle...MSRP: £9.99Now: £3.69Was: £9.99 -
On Sale
Gibson ES-345 Sixties Cherry Electric Guitar
Gibson
MSRP: £3,199.00Now: £2,999.00Was: £3,199.00ES-345 The Cornerstone Just Got Smoother The Gibson ES-345 boasts a number of aestheticMSRP: £3,199.00Now: £2,999.00Was: £3,199.00 -
On Sale
Ampeg Scrambler Bass Overdrive Effects Pedal
Ampeg
MSRP: £119.00Now: £96.00Was: £119.00The Ampeg Scrambler Bass Overdrive pedal infuses your sound with authentic Ampeg grit, grind and sag. Dial in a huge range of overdrive from subtle to screaming. Add in a touch of highs, then blend...MSRP: £119.00Now: £96.00Was: £119.00 -
On Sale
Steinberger Spirit GT-Pro Deluxe left Handed Electric Guitar - Black
Steinberger
Now: £369.00Was: £399.00Steinberger Spirit GT-Pro Deluxe left Handed Electric Guitar - Black Steinberger presents the new GT-PRO Deluxe Outfit, the Ultimate Travel Guitar™ featuring the revolutionary Steinberger body design...Now: £369.00Was: £399.00 -
Fender Malibu Player, Walnut Fingerboard Sunburst Second Hand
Fender
£229.00The guitar is in very good condition with no major marks or play wear. The guitar has been setup and restrung. No Case. Disrupt the status quo with the Malibu Player, a small-body, short scale...£229.00 -
On Sale
BG France Clarinet Flute Oboe Basson Pad Dryer A65U
BG France
Now: £2.99Was: £7.99Product Description Suitable for Clarinet , Flute, Oboe, Bassoon BG France pad dryer. This is ideal for drying out the pads on your instrument ReplacNow: £2.99Was: £7.99 -
On Sale
Yamaha Yamaha Flute Ring Key Patches (x10)
Yamaha
Now: £4.99Was: £9.99Yamaha ring key patches. Pack of x10 patches for ring keys of a flute. Suitable for most models of flutes these patches convert open holes on the instrument to closed holes.Now: £4.99Was: £9.99 -
On Sale
Yamaha Bass Clarinet Pull Through Cleaning Swab
Yamaha
Now: £4.99Was: £9.99Yamaha Bass Clarinet Pull Through Cleaning Swab A material swab with a cord and weight. Manufactured by Yamaha, Made in JapanNow: £4.99Was: £9.99 -
On Sale
Kramer SM-1 Electric Guitar in Candy Blue
Kramer
MSRP: £849.00Now: £699.00Was: £849.00Kramer SM-1 - Candy Blue - Brings the legendary Kramer name to the next generation with the double cutaway SM-1 model. The mahogany body and a K-Speed SlimTaper satin neck means this guitar is...MSRP: £849.00Now: £699.00Was: £849.00 -
On Sale
Helin Clarinet Internal Cleaning Mop
Helin
Now: £3.99Was: £9.99Helin Clarinet Internal Cleaning Mop Clearance Stock ! The Helin clarinNow: £3.99Was: £9.99 -
On Sale
USB 3.0 Cable A Male To B Male Connector 1.5 M
RM Products
MSRP: £8.99Now: £3.99Was: £8.99USB 3.0 Cable A Male To B Male Connector 1.5 Metre. Please note the USB 3.0 B male connector is different in size to the USB 2.0 B male connector and they are not interchangeable.MSRP: £8.99Now: £3.99Was: £8.99 -
On Sale
Yamaha ME-55VT Digital Quartz Clip-On Metronome
Yamaha
Now: £14.99Was: £44.99Yamaha ME-55VT Digital Quartz Clip-On Metronome The Yamaha ME-55VT clip-on metronome attaches to a music stand or clothing and offers plenty of volume and a simple, one-button-per-function operation.Now: £14.99Was: £44.99